CB - BK Veterans 2022
Results
Competitors
Medals
Statistics
Categories
F1 F3-70
(PDF)
F1 F4 -63
(PDF)
F2 -78 +78
(PDF)
F4-48 F6-52
(PDF)
M1 M2 +100
(PDF)
M1 M2 -100
(PDF)
M1 M2 -66
(PDF)
M2 M3 -60
(PDF)
M2 M3-73
(PDF)
M3 M4 +100
(PDF)
M3 M4 M5-66
(PDF)
M4 M5 -60
(PDF)
M7 -66 M8-73
(PDF)
F1 F2 F3-52
(PDF)
F1 F2 F5 -57
(PDF)
M1-73
(PDF)
M1-81
(PDF)
M1-90
(PDF)
M5 M6 -100
(PDF)
M4 M5-73
(PDF)
M2-81
(PDF)
M2-90
(PDF)
M5 M6-90
(PDF)
M5 M6 M7 +100
(PDF)
M3-81
(PDF)
M3-90
(PDF)
M4-81
(PDF)
M4-90
(PDF)
M4-100
(PDF)
M5-81
(PDF)
M6-81
(PDF)
M7 M8 M9 -81
(PDF)
M7 M8 M9-90
(PDF)
M7 M8 M9 -100
(PDF)
Competitors
Club
Name
Category
Pos
1
INES ROCKSTUHL
F1 F2 F5 -57
3.
1
2319
NIELS DE WIT
M2-81
1.
1
2HAINE
ANDRÉ LUISI
M7 M8 M9 -81
2.
1
6069 DOJO LIÉGEOIS
JOANA BASTOS BANDEIRAS
F4-48 F6-52
2.
1
A M ROYAL JUDO POSEIDON RYU
OSMAN HANCI
M2-90
1.
2
PHILIPPE LAURIA
M2-81
2.
3
CÉLINE PANY
F1 F4 -63
1.
1
AJ59
CEDRIC MENARD
M3-81
2.
1
AJCL5081
RAYMOND GEBBIA
M4-81
4.
2
GIUSEPPE SCARANTINO
M3 M4 +100
3.
3
ERIC VISE
M5 M6 -100
4.
1
AJKS
IVAN DIETRICH
M1 M2 -100
-
2
FREDERIC GIL
M5-81
-
3
FREDERIC MARKIEWICZ
M1 M2 -66
-
4
NICOLAS MELINGER
M1-73
3.
5
CHRISTIAN PETRY
M5 M6 -100
3.
1
AM ROYAL JUDO POSEIDON RYU
DRILON TAFILI
M1-81
1.
1
BASTOGNE
VINCENT MERCENIER
M2 M3 -60
1.
2
VINCENT MERCENIER
M4 M5 -60
2.
1
BGS EMMERICH
MANFRED ZÖLLNER
M7 M8 M9-90
1.
1
BOORTMEERBEEK
LIEVE FAES
F1 F2 F3-52
2.
1
BORLEZ
JENNIFER VENNER
F1 F2 F3-52
3.
1
BRUSSELS JUDO INSTITUTE
ERMANO AGOSTINI
M4 M5 -60
1.
1
BUDO BXL
CHRISTIAN VAN GEETSOM
M7 M8 M9-90
2.
1
Borlez
KRYSTEL BAWIN
F1 F2 F5 -57
4.
1
CAMO
DIMITRI DEBEAUMONT
M1 M2 +100
2.
2
GREGORY MAGLECKI
M3-90
2.
1
CROSSING SCHAERBEEK
CÉCILE CAZALET
F1 F3-70
1.
1
DOJO LIEGEOIS 6069
MICHAËL VAN BELLE
M2-90
-
1
DOJO LIÉGEOIS
SALVATORE MORREALE
M2 M3-73
-
1
FLAM91
MILED TRABELSI
M5 M6 M7 +100
2.
1
FLORENNES
JEAN-FRANÇOIS COUVREUR
M3-81
3.
1
GISHI CLUB
MARVIN AUSPERT
M1-90
4.
1
GISHI CLUB JAMBES
PIERRICK DE VREESE
M2 M3 -60
2.
1
GOSHIN
GABRIEL SPARTARU
M5-81
-
2
GIDEON TANDOH
M1 M2 -66
-
1
GUIGNES
CHRISTOPHE MEDA
M3 M4 +100
2.
1
HERSTAL
JEAN-PHILIPPE GILON
M1 M2 -66
2.
1
J.C. LINCENT
JEROME REUFF
M3 M4 +100
5.
1
J.C.BORLEZ
RAPHAEL VAN LUYCK
M3-81
-
1
J.C.BRUGELETTOIS
JOACHIM BRUYELLE
M1-90
1.
1
J.C.GREZ-DOICEAU
JEAN MIGUEL
M3-81
-
1
J.C.OUFFET
JONATHAN LOIX
M2-90
3.
1
J.C.PLOMBIERE
ANGELO MIGLIORATO
M4 M5-73
5.
1
JAMBE
LUDO VAN LOOK
M7 M8 M9 -81
5.
1
JC ATHOIS
LAURENT DAULIE
M2-90
-
1
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MO
WILLIAM LACOMBE
M5 M6 -100
1.
1
JC FLORENNES
ARNAUD BURTON
M1 M2 -100
3.
2
THOMAS ROMAIN
M2 M3-73
3.
3
GREGORY VANDERBRACHT
M2-81
5.
1
JC HOKKAIDO LOCHRISTI
SVEA VAN ISACKER
F1 F2 F5 -57
2.
1
JC KODOKAN MERCHTEM
DIRK VANDEVOORT
M5 M6-90
2.
1
JC PLOMBIÈRES
JOËL BECKERS
M2 M3-73
-
2
TOM BISCHOFF
M2-81
4.
3
RONY DESIDE
M3 M4 M5-66
2.
4
BENJAMIN MATHIEU
M1-73
-
5
SEBASTIEN PONCIN
M3 M4 M5-66
3.
1
JC SAMOERAI RONSE
SAMI LOUSSIF
M4-90
1.
1
JC VERNY
EMILIEN GRANDJEAN
M1-73
2.
2
YANN WERNER
M3 M4 M5-66
1.
1
JC YAMA ARASHI BAVIKHOVE
RENAUD VANDEBURIE
M1-81
2.
1
JC. CHILLY MAZARIN MO
PATRICK DE SOUZA
M7 M8 M9 -100
3.
1
JCB ARRAS
PETER DELEIGNE
M4-81
1.
1
JCCMM
PHILIPPE OCULI
M5-81
2.
1
JCR
BERNARDO JOAO
M1 M2 -66
3.
1
JCR JUDO
NILS JACOBSEN
M1 M2 -100
-
1
JITSU KWAI HAMME
CARL CHRISTIAENS
M5 M6-90
1.
2
SVEN CHRISTIAENS
M4-100
1.
3
KAROLIEN VAN DEN BROECK
F1 F2 F5 -57
1.
1
JK KOLAROVO
FEKETE AKOS
M1-90
2.
1
JOSHIN
JEAN MERCIER
M7 -66 M8-73
2.
1
JS BRASSCHAAT
STEVEN PEERSMANS
M4 M5-73
1.
1
JUDO CLUB AUDERGHEM - BARDAX
ANDRE MUTATE
M5 M6-90
4.
1
JUDO CLUB DE STOCKEM
GEOFFROY GLENISSON
M6-81
3.
1
JUDO CLUB ERQUELINNES
EMILIEN DESOIGNIES
M1-73
-
1
JUDO CLUB FLORENNES
JIMMY BAVAY
M1 M2 -100
-
1
JUDO CLUB ITTRE
ANTONINO MILIOTO
M1-81
4.
1
JUDO CLUB LA CHÊNAIE
OUAISS BEN MOUSSA
M1-73
-
1
JUDO CLUB LILLOIS FB
FABIEN BERTE
M5-81
3.
1
JUDO CLUB LOUVIEROIS
BENOIT VAN DE PERRE
M4-100
3.
1
JUDO CLUB NAMUROIS
MAGOMED KITAEV
M1 M2 -100
3.
2
ADRIEN MARLOYE
M1-73
1.
3
BENJAMIN PATRIS
M2-90
3.
4
DIMITRI RUSMONT
M1-73
3.
1
JUDO CLUB PEPINSTER
LAURENT LENAERTS
M4-100
4.
1
JUDO CLUB POSEIDON RYU
ANDRÉ STERPIN
M5 M6-90
5.
1
JUDO CLUB SAINTE MAURE DE TOUR
PATRICE DE LAVAU
M4 M5 -60
3.
1
JUDO CLUB VERNY - NOVÉANT
VINCENT GUYOT
M4 M5-73
3.
1
JUDO JUJITSU DES FAGNES COUVIN
AURÉLIEN DEWANDRE
M3-81
3.
1
JUDO KODOKAN VALCA
SAMUEL MERCIER
M4-90
2.
1
JUDO NEUPRÉ WALLONIE
GIACOMO CORROY
M4-81
2.
1
JUDO SLOVAKIA
FORDOS TOMAS
M3-90
3.
1
JUDO TOP NIVEAU TOURNAI
PATRICK CHEVALIER
M6-81
4.
2
MIKE DEMIDDELE
M1 M2 -66
1.
1
JUDOCLUB BALEN
HANS GEBRUERS
M5-81
3.
2
SANDRA VANBELLEGHEM
F1 F4 -63
2.
1
JUDOCLUB GRUITRODE
JOSEPH KERKHOFS
M7 M8 M9 -100
1.
1
JUDOCLUB KAWAISHI INGELMUNSTER
JOCHEN LAMSENS
M2-90
2.
1
JUDOCLUB REET
SIGRID LAMMENS
F1 F3-70
2.
1
JUDOSCHOOL GERAARDSBERGEN
KEN MERCKAERT
M1-81
5.
2
VINCENT NOTERMAN
M3-81
1.
1
JUDOSCHOOL LUMMEN
GUNNAR DE LAET
M1 M2 -100
1.
2
ANDY HERMANS
M2 M3-73
3.
1
JUDOSCHOOL REET
ANDY CORNELISSEN
M4-90
3.
2
JEAN STEENACKERS
M6-81
1.
3
MATHIAS VAN BULCK
M1 M2 +100
1.
4
ANNICK VAN DE VOORDE
F4-48 F6-52
1.
1
JUDOTEAM JITA KYOEI DUFFEL
BRAM VAN HERCK
M2 M3-73
1.
2
TOM VAN HERCK
M2 M3-73
2.
1
KONINKLIJKE JUDOCLUB AALST
HEDWIG DE MUNCK
M7 M8 M9 -100
2.
1
LE TRÈFLE N°1 BRUXELLES
MOHAMED HARET
M4 M5-73
4.
1
LES FAGNES COUVIN
YVES RIDDO
M6-81
2.
1
LEUVEN
AUWEELE VANDEN
M2-81
3.
1
LICHTERVEL
JOHANNES LAMBRIGTS
M1 M2 -100
2.
1
M1
DANNY VAN DER LINDEN
M1-81
3.
1
MARCQ JUDO
DIDIER BOTTIN
M7 M8 M9 -100
4.
1
MONTIGNY LES CORMEILLES
BENJAMIN CHARDIN
M4 M5 -60
4.
1
ONI PUURS
ANITA CROES
F1 F2 F3-52
4.
2
MARC MERTENS
M7 M8 M9 -81
1.
1
PARK BRASSCHAAT
FERNAND CRAUWELS
M7 M8 M9 -81
3.
1
POSEIDON
BRICE BUHLMANN
M1 M2 -66
3.
2
CYRUS PAQUES
M5 M6-90
3.
1
RANDERS BUDOSPORTEN
PAUL KROON
M3-90
4.
1
RJC BEYNOIS
PASCAL MIGNON
M4-90
4.
1
RJC CAM AISEAU-PRESLES
GUILLAUME FAUVILLE
M1-73
-
1
ROYAL BRUSSELS JUDO INSTITUTE
DANIEL JANCZYK
M1-90
3.
1
ROYAL CROSSING CLUB SCHAERBEEK
MIHAI HOREA FLOREA
M4-81
3.
1
ROYAL JUDO CLUB LAMBERMONT PEP
THIERRY JAMAR
M5 M6 M7 +100
3.
1
ROYAL JUDO CLUB MARCEL CLAUSE
ANAIS CASTIAUX
F2 -78 +78
2.
1
ROYAL JUDO CLUB PEPISNTER
FABIEN CORMAN
M3 M4 +100
4.
1
S.C.BAYER
RUDIGER VAEGS
M7 -66 M8-73
1.
1
SAMOERAI RONSE
SHANNEN DELANGHE
F1 F2 F3-52
1.
1
SAMURAI
ALBERT VYDT
M7 M8 M9-90
3.
1
SPORTSCHOOL DELTA
ROBB KROONEN
M5 M6 -100
2.
1
SUCY JUDO
JEROME BOURDERIONNET
M4-100
2.
2
FRANCK JAHN
M3-81
-
3
THIBAUT NOIROT
M2 M3-73
-
1
SV KODOKAN
HENDRIK KOPPE
M5 M6 M7 +100
1.
1
TERVUREN
ESENBEK SARYBAEV
M3 M4 +100
1.
1
TOP NIVEAU TOURNAI
FABIAN VANHOLLEBEKE
M3-90
1.
1
TUS TÖGING
STÉPHANE KOBLER
M4 M5-73
2.
1
UNION JUDO TOURAINE MÉTROPOLE
VALÉRIE BOUSSIQUAULT
F2 -78 +78
1.
2
CHRISTOPHE MANETTE
M5-81
1.
1
ZITA KYOTEI
MARC WALTENS
M7 M8 M9 -81
4.